Heren Aanwezigheidsklassement

Heren

 

  Naam Aantal aanwezigheden
1 Deschrijver Jan 20
2 Pollentier Richard 20
3 Schepens Bart 20
4 De Ruwe Frank 19
5 Gouwy Davy 19
6 Jaques Hans 19
7 Duyck Brecht 18
8 De Ruwe Mario 17
9 Declerck Michaël 17
10 Boussery Wim 16
11 Devos Wim 16
12 Colpaert Cris 15
13 Vandevelde Pascal 13
14 Vandenbruwaene Marc 12
15 Wybo Paul 12
16 Geldhof Benny 11
17 Stroobant Kian 11
18 Eeckloo Jacky 10
19 Vanhulle Francis 10
20 Vancraeyenest Pierrot 9
21 Brassaert André 7
22 Descheemaecker Erik 7
23 Rigole Tuur 6
24 Vande Walle Pascal 4
25 Dammekens Pierre 1
26 Vancompernolle Koen 1
27 Verhoye Jens 1
28 Bogaert Pieter-Jan 0
29 D'Hondt Hervé 0
30 Pattyn Rob 0
31 Vanleeuwe Kurt 0

 

 

Heren Wedstrijdklassement

Heren

 

 

  Naam Aantal wedstrijden
1 Geldhof Benny 25
2 Schepens Bart 25
3 Gouwy Davy 23
4 Eeckloo Jacky 22
5 Jaques Hans 21
6 Colpaert Cris 15
7 Declerck Michaël 15
8 Rigole Tuur 14
9 Pollentier Richard 13
10 Duyck Brecht 10
11 Vanhulle Francis 8
12 Devos Wim 7

 

Dames Aanwezigheidsklassement

Dames

 

  Naam Aantal aanwezigheden
1 Callewaert Sissi 20
2 Eloey Catherine 20
3 Slabbinck Erna 20
4 Slabbinck Kim 20
5 Dewulf Sabine 19
6 Guilini Caroline 19
7 Vandecasteele Heidi 18
8 Persyn Annelies 18
9 Besegher Angelique 18
10 De Backer Faye 18
11 Coudron Carla 17
12 Vandenbruwaene Myriam 17
13 Dieryckx Nancy 17
14 Creminger Karen 16
15 Maene Christine 16
16 Struyve Inge 15
17 Tanghe Heidi 15
18 Derynck Lieve 14
19 Denys Lieselot 13
20 Creminger Eline 13
21 Van Eygen Francisca 13
22 Caelenberghe Nathalie 12
23 Melis Mariann 12
24 Verhaert Elisabeth 11
25 Descheemaecker Hanne  9
26 Vanhee Sarah 8
27 Cuylle Katrien 8
28 Vancraeyenest Elke 6
29 Dubruque Nele 5
30 De Ruwe Sharon 1
31 Vervloessem Myriam 1
32 Stockman Hilde 0

 

Dames Wedstrijdklassement

Dames

 

  Naam Aantal wedstrijden
1 Callewaert Sissi 25
2 Eloey Catherine 23
3 Besegher Angelique 21
4 Slabbinck Erna 15
5 Denys Lieselot 9
6 Vanhee Sarah 7
7 Melis Mariann 6
8 Descheemaecker Hanne  5
9 De Backer Faye 4
10 Persyn Annelies 4
11 Coudron Carla 3
12 Dewulf Sabine 3
14 Vandecasteele Heidi 3
13 Creminger Karen 2

 

 

 

 

 

Halve marathonklassement

Tussenstand 2023-2024

 

Naam Tijd Plaats Datum
Rigole Tuur 1u23'04" Poppiesrun Zonnebeke 12 november 2023
Eeckloo Jacky 1u40'04" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Geldhof Benny 1u43'07" Poppiesrun Zonnebeke 12 november 2024
Duyck Brecht  1u43'35" Sofico halve marathon Gent 24 maart 2024
Jaques Hans 1u47'34" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Eloey Catherine 1u49'19" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Besegher Angelique 1u58'57" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Coudron Carla 1u59'44" Halve marathon Veurne Nieuwpoort 17 maart 2024

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marathonklassement

 

Tussenstand 2023 - 2024

 

Naam Tijd Plaats Datum
Gouwy Davy 3u38'34" Marathon van Kasterlee 12 november 2023
Gouwy Davy 3u49'50" Marathon GR Heuvelland Ploegsteert 23 maart 2024
Geldhof Benny 4u25'33" Sofico marathon Gent 24 maart 2024

 

Geen evenementen